HALL OF FAME

YOUNGERS

2K19

SENIOR
1° YOUNGERS (L. Piccin, G. Durante, L. Bettiol)

2° EL CARTEL DE CALI (N. Fernandez, M. Michelin, M.Basaldella, L. Varaschin, I.Lovisotto)

3° DBG DA BITCH GANG (E. Rossetto, M. Daniele, A. Dalle Monache, A.Cassarà)

OPEN

1°TEAM LIBIDINE (M. Guberti, E.Trevisan, A. Guberti, A. Brunello, D. Zanatta)

TEENAGER   

1° IL RITORNO DI PAPUSA (R. Ceneda, T.Albanese, Andrea Dimitrjevic )

YOUNG 

1° I PRO (N. De Carlo, A. Zaia,E. De Martin, E. Drioli)

GARA DA 3
SENIOR        Giordano Durante

OPEN            Stefano Zanco ​

TEENAGER   Luca Ongaro

GARA TIRI LIBERI

Leonardo Faoro

MVP SENIOR

Luca Bortolini

KONG'S

2K18

SENIOR
1° KONG'S (M. Dal Pont, E. Rossetto, L.Bovolenta, A. Delle Monache,  D. Masocco)

2° DINDIOT TEAM (D. Forlico,  A. Florian, E. Zava, M. Casagrande)

3° WAVE PAPI (T. Zanchetta, F. Gellera, N. De Giusti, S. Perin)

OPEN

1° JE SO PAZ (A. Guberti, A. Tessari, C. Casagrande, L. Tessari, M.  Del  Pio, Mauro Zanette, P. Dall'Anese) 

PREMIO CORAGGIO

Federico De Lorenzi

TEENAGER   

1° CHICAGO ROCKETS (G.Torre,  G. Adami, L. Boin, M. Zuin)

YOUNG 

1° YOUNG BOYS (L.De Lorenzi, M. Bellanti, M. Pavanello)

GARA DA 3
SENIOR       Matteo Tonello

OPEN           Asmare Tessari​

TEENAGER  Gaia De Crignis

GARA TIRI LIBERI

Paolo Paoletti

MVP SENIOR

Marco Casagrande

COSTA

2K17

SENIOR
1° COSTA (M. Cagnoni, F. Spessotto, G. Pizzolon, S. Perin,
G. Vendramelli)

2° GLUTTEN FREE (S. Bertola, M. Michelin, N. Fernandez, M. Basaldella, I. Lovisotto)

3° TRATTORI (N. Alberti, T. Zanchetta, E. Prandini, L. Marsura)

ALL STAR

1° OVI DURI (N. Possamai, L. Antiga, A. Colladon, A. Zanni) 

JUNIOR   

1° 2K02 (K. Mattiello, L. Piccin, G. Ramos)

2° FICHI D'INDIA (A. Boscaratto, C. Dal Mas, M. Feltrin)

3° CRAZY BOYS (E. Canè, K. Boateng, E. Masin, J. Zaia)

GARA DA 3
SENIOR       Marco Bortolini

ALL STAR   Luca Antiga

JUNIOR       Lorenzo Piccin

TOP SCORER SENIOR

Edoardo Palazzi

POWER RANGERS

2K16

SENIOR
1° POWER RANGERS (M.Lovadina, N.  Cesca, D. Forlico, 
N. Lorenzetto.
2° MARI E MONTI (M. Dal Pont, L. Bovolenta, A. Delle Monache,  A. Feltrin)
3° GLI SCARSI (L. Varaschin, M. Balsaldella, M. Michelin, N. Fernandez)   ​
 

PIONEER

1° I PARANORMALI (G. Zucca, R. Artico, M. Del Pio, L. Loris, V.Michelin)

JUNIOR
1° LA VERDE ETA' (N. Tesser, G. Benzon, G. Durante, E. Visentin)

2° 2K02 (K. Matiello, G. Ramos, K. Boateng, L. Piccin)

3° PIRA CITY THUNDER  (F. Bortoluzzi,M. Rampado, L. Tocchi )

4° SQUADRA SENZA NOME (J. Dela Cruz, L. Della Libera, L Davide, Z.

        Lunar)

GARA DA 3
SENIOR   Enrico Sala

JUNIOR   Nicola Tesser

TOP SCORER SENIOR
Nicola Lorenzetto

I TRATTORI

2K15

SENIOR
1° I TRATTORI (
E. Rossetto, E. Prandini, G. Pagotto, T. Zanchetta)
2° I BARBONI (A. Zanardo, M. Giordano,R. Boato)
3° BIG FOUR (L. Varaschin, M. Balsaldella, M. Michelin, N. Fernandez)   

PIONEER

1° HAVANATEAM (A. Marletta, F. Todaro, P. Vergani, S. Vergani)

JUNIOR
1° WS (
A. Michelin, E. Roasio, W. Conte, Y. Armellin)
2° 2K02 (A. Tessari, C. Dal Mas, K. Boateng, L. Piccin)

3° I CILIEGINI (A. Tolla, F. Vilardo, J. Hien, N. Mariotto )

GARA DA 3
SENIOR   Riccardo Boato

PIONEER Fabio Todaro

JUNIOR   William Conte

TOP SCORER SENIOR
Riccardo Boato

SENIOR
1° BASSA MARCA BASKET (
Y. El Sissy, M. Bortolini, M. Milani, F. Terrin, M. Matiello)
2° I MARINI (E. Palazzi, L. Dei Tos, P. Busetto, F. Spessotto)
3° GLI AGONISTI (A. Brugnera, F. Pin Dal Pos, F. Torazza, A. Lena,  G. Bonaldo) 

PIONEER

1° OVI DURI (L. Antiga, A. Da Rios, L. Camillo, A. Ferraresi, A. Colladon)

JUNIOR
1° I BIG 3 DEA PGS (R. Saccon, T. Tintinaglia, A. Gomez, A. Zanardo)

 

WOMAN
1° LE CRODE (P. Spessotto, M. Carnielli, E. Tasca, G. Polegato, 
 N. Perencin, G. Lollo)

 
GARA DA 3
SENIOR   Francesco Pin Dal Pos

PIONEER Alberto Ferraresi

JUNIOR   Andrea Ferretto

2K14

BASSA MARCA BASKET

2K13

BASSA MARCA BASKET

SENIOR
1° BASSA MARCA BASKET (
M. Mattiello,  F. Terrin, S. Favaro, Y. El Sissy, M. Milani)
2° PURTROPPO GIOCA ANCHE DE BONA (M.Dal Pont, E. Menin, M. De Bona, L. Bovolenta, T. Santomaso )
3° TEAM ASTURBO ( M. Francescon, G. Frusi, N. Bonotto, N. Dal Pos )

PIONEER

1° OVI DURI (A. Dalto, A. Da Rios, L. Antiga, L. Camillo)

2° CAVAI STRAOCI  (A. Ceccon, C. Zanarotti, M. Bertoli, P. Collodel)

3° ATLETICO PADOVANELLA (C. Casagrande, C. Pavan, M. Del Pio, M. Piai, P. Antoniazzi)

4° GIGI TIFA TIM ECI' (L. Tintinaglia, M. Giometti, M. Merz, S. Fabris)

JUNIOR
1° GLI SPORCHI (A. Marton, M. Fabris, R. Giometti)

2° GLI EBREI (D. Vujovic,  H. Ouardaoui,  J. Bito,  M. Guzzonato, N. Ferrraresi)

3° I FIOI DEA VIGOR (T. Tintinaglia, L. Piccin, F. Piccin, A. Gomez)

4° THE MAGIC 4 (A. Favalessa, D. Strufaldi, E. Roasio, K. Mattiello) 


GARA DA 3
SENIOR   Marco Bortolini

PIONEER Alberto Ferraresi

JUNIOR   Nicola Ferraresi

MVP

Stefano Cescon

I SILVANI

2K12

I PASTORI

SENIOR
1° I PASTORI ( A. Zanardo, M. Giordano, S. Cescon )

2° SLAM DRUNKS (A.Barp, A.Zampieri, L.Bovolenta, M.Dal Pont )
3° TEAM ASTURBO ( D. Marchioni, M. Francescon, N. Bonotto, N. Dal Pos )

WOMAN
1° BELUN (D. Dotlic, F. Ceolin, F. Gaio)

2° LE GRONDAIE (A. Bazzo, A. Soldan, E. Tasca, G. Scarabel, I. Bazzo)

3° COOL AS (G. Polegato, G. Piovesan, P. Spessotto)

4° GHETTO 17 (B. Magoga, C. Novak, D. Banco, G. Lollo, N. Perencin)

JUNIOR
1° DREAM TEAM (M. Casagrande, M.Bortolini, M. Settimo, G. 
Vendramelli)
2° SCARSI MA BEI (F. Piccin, G. Lignano, G. Piai, L. Lesana)

3° BISSO TEAM (A. Bertazzon, L. Plebani, P. Alpago)

4° CONEGLIANO BEACH (H. Ouardaoui, M. Guzzonato, R. Giometti, L. Tintinaglia)

GARA DA 3
 SENIOR    Michele Dal Pont

 JUNIOR    Giovanni Vendramelli

 WOOMAN Francesca Della Giustina

GARA TIRI LIBERI JUNIOR
 Riccardo Giometti

PREMIO FAIR PLAY

 Gianluca Maschietto

SENIOR

1° I SILVANI (N. Dal Pos, A. Dal Pos, S. Ouattara, B. Carpi)
2° SLAM DRUNKS (A. Zampieri, E. Sala, L. Bovolenta, M. Dal Pont)

3° TEAM ASTURBO (D. Marchioni, M. Da Ros, M. Francescon, N.

        Bonotto)

4° IL QUINTETTONE (A. Zanardo, M. Giordano, L. Cremonesi, G. Lot, L. Berton )


WOMAN
1° BELBFC (F. Ceolin, F. Gaio, G. Polegato)

2° TOGETHER WE STAND (A. Soldan, G. Lollo, L. Da Ros)

3° BFC REWIND (A. Carniel, F. Della Giustina, G. Scarabel, M. Bourne)

4° HEY,OH LET'S GO (D. Banco, E. Cion, G. Piovesan)

JUNIOR

1° PEGG (E. Gionchetti, F. Fabbri, G. Marin, N. De Giusti)

2° MIAMI HEAT (E. Da Rodda, R. Roma, S. Della Colletta, S. Matteo)

3° GIEMME (G. Lignano, M. Casagrande, M. Gucci, R. Piovesana)

4° DEADMAU5 (Alberto Francescon, Alessandro Francescon, E. Brisotto, S. Alessandro)

GARA DA 3 SENIOR
1°  Nicola Mladovan

2°  Marco Bortolini

GARA TIRI LIBERI JUNIOR

1°  Giovanni Piai

2°  Enrico Gionchetti

2K11

Martini urban ristobar conegliano
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now